Your past, present and future.

SMK Youth Basketball Scores/Results

SMK Youth Basketball Scores/Results

Scores/Results

January 7, 2017

2G
Team Hegedus 24 Team Banet 14

Team Taylor 15 Team Redden 14

2B

Team Lang 26 Team Regan 13

Team Mitchell 19 Team McMahan 8

Team Monroe 22 Team Pinter 20

Team Ginkins 18 Team Bragg 12

Team Pennington 24 Team Cox 3


4G

Team Leasor 14 Team Hemp 5

Team Hegedus 10 Team Clemmer 8

4B

Team Harris 24 Team Meunier 10

Team Muncy 16 Team Vanderhoof 6

Team Nash 14 Team Reed 12

Team Jansen 20 Team Johnsen 19

Team Miles 28 Team Higgins 15

January 14, 2017

2G
Team Redden 31 Team Hegedus 11

Team Taylor 26 Team Banet 15

2B

Team Pennington 36 Team Mitchell 30

Team Monroe 27 Team Bragg 14

Team Ragan 24 Team Pinter 22

Team McMahan 20 Team Ginkins 10

Team Lang 20 Team Cox 16

4G

Team Hegedus 18 Team Hemp 2

Team Leasor 12 Team Clemmer 10

4B

Team Reed 25 Team Meunier 16

Team Jansen 28 Team Vanderhoof 18

Team Higgins 20 Team Muncy 19

Team Miles 23 Team Harris 12

Team Nash 30 Team Johnsen 16

January 21, 2017

2G

Team Redden 34 Team Banet 16

Team Taylor 14 Team Hegedus 12

2B

Team Bragg 18 Team Mitchell 5

Team Lang 24 Team Pinter 16

Team Monroe 33 Team McMahan 15

Team Cox 20 Team Ragan 19

Team Ginkins 13 Team Pennington 12

4G

Team Hegedus 9 Team Leasor 8

Team Clemmer 20 Team Hemp 12

4B

Team Harris 24 Team Reed 8

Team Nash 32 Team Vanderhoof 9

Team Miles 25 Team Meunier 12

Team Jansen 32 Team Higgins 17

Team Johnsen 16 Team Muncy 8

January 28, 2017

2G

Team Hegedus 30 Team Banet 6

Team Redden 20 Team Taylor 11

2B

Team Ragan 24 Team Mitchell 12

Team Monroe 26 Team Ginkins 9

Team Cox 36 Team Bragg 10

Team Pinter 21 Team Pennington 19

Team Lang 33 Team McMahan 14

4G

Team Hemp 8 Team Leasor 4

Team Hegedus 21 Team Clemmer 12

4B

Team Muncy 22 Team Meunier 17

Team Nash 24 Team Jansen 10

Team Miles 26 Team Johnson 11

Team Higgins 12 Team Reed 7

Team Harris 21 Team Vanderhoof 8

February 4, 2017

2G
Team Taylor 14 Team Hegedus 4

Team Redden 22 Team Banet 10

2B

Team McMahan 26 Team Ragan 25

Team Pinter 18 Team Mitchell 10

Team Lang 23 Team Monroe 12

Team Ginkins 11 Team Cox 10

Team Pennington 18 Team Bragg 15

4G

Team Clemmer 24 Team Hemp 9

Team Hegedus 10 Team Leasor 6

4B

Team Muncy 20 Team Reed 18

Team Nash 20 Team Harris 19

Team Miles 27 Team Jansen 10

Team Johnsen 25 Team Higgins 19

Team Meunier 16 Team Vanderhoof 11

 

 


Click here to go back to the SMK Youth Basketball League home page